RAC CLASS SCHEDULE – Effective 3/30/20

ATTENTION MEMBERS: The RAC for Women will be temporarily closed until further notice. Please continue to check our homepage for the latest updates. We are sorry for any inconvenience this may cause.

Clicking on a class name will show schedule for that specific class only:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30am
Body Chisel
Studio A
5:30am - 6:30am
Lorna D.
Cycling
Studio B
5:30am - 6:30am
Stephanie C.
Body Chisel
Studio A
5:30am - 6:30am
Yvonne P.
5:45am
Cardio Fusion
Studio C
5:45am - 6:30am
Yvonne P.
Cycling
Studio B
5:45am - 6:45am
Beth W.
6:00am
6:15am
6:30am
8:00am
Step & Shred
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.
Body Chisel
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.

Gentle Yoga
Studio C
8:15am - 9:15am
Melanie L.

Step
Studio A
9:00am - 9:45am
Susan L.

Cycling
Studio B
9:15am - 10:15am
Stephanie C.
Step 3
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.
Step & Shred
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.
Body Chisel
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.
Step 3
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.

Cycling
Studio B
8:45am - 9:45am
Kathy M.

Body Blast
Studio A
9:00am - 10:00am
Lorna D.

Yoga
Studio C
9:00am - 10:00am
Susan L.
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Body Chisel
Studio A
9:00am - 10:00am
Susan L.
Cycling
Studio B
9:00am - 9:45am
Nancy K.

Body Chisel
Studio A
9:00am - 10:00am
Susan L.
Body Chisel
Studio A
9:00am - 9:45am
Nancy K.

Cycling
Studio B
9:15am - 10:15am
Ashley C.

Gentle Yoga
Studio C
9:15am - 10:15am
Susan L.
Step 2
Studio A
9:00am - 10:00am
Susan L.
Yoga
Studio C
9:00am - 10:00am
Cindy E.

Cycling
Studio B
9:00am - 10:00am
Nancy K.

Zumba®
Studio A
9:30am - 10:30am
Mari B.

PiYo™ LIVE
Studio C
10:15am - 11:15am
Erin M.

Body Chisel
Studio A
10:30am - 11:30am
Joelle T.
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Zumba®
Studio A
10:00am - 11:00am

Stretch & Balance
Studio C
10:30am - 11:30am
Nancy K.
Zumba®
Studio A
10:00am - 11:00am

Yoga
Studio C
10:15am - 11:15am
Jodi M.
Zumba®
Studio A
10:00am - 11:00am
Sandy
Zumba®
Studio A
10:00am - 11:00am
Kelly P.

Pilates
Studio C
10:15am - 11:15am
Susan L.
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
L.I.F.T. - Cardio/core
Studio A
11:30am - 12:15pm
Nancy K.
L.I.F.T. - Cardio/core
Studio A
11:30am - 12:15pm
Nancy K.
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
Body Chisel
Studio A
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Julie Z.
Body Chisel
Studio A
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Nancy K.
Body Chisel
Studio A
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Nancy K.
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
4:30pm
Yoga
Studio C
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Nancy K.
Body Chisel
Studio C
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Michelle Y.

Cycling
Studio B
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Kathy M.

STRONG by Zumba®
Studio A
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Aeneisha M.

Pilates
Studio C
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lorna D.

Zumba®
Studio A
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Heather D.

WERQ
Studio C
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Trista
Gentle Yoga
Studio C
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Nancy K.
Cycling
Studio B
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Kelly J.

Body Chisel
Studio C
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Mari B.

STRONG by Zumba®
Studio A
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Aeneisha M.
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
Body Blast
Studio A
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Julie Z.

Cycling
Studio B
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Julie P.
Body Chisel
Studio C
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Mari B.

Cycling
Studio B
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Carly H.
5:45pm
6:00pm
Zumba®
Studio A
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Mari B.
6:15pm
6:30pm
PiYo™ LIVE
Studio C
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Julie M.

Zumba®
Studio A
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Kelly P.
Zumba®
Studio A
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Holly H.

WERQ
Studio C
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Trista
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm

Monday

  • Cardio Fusion
    with Yvonne P. in Studio C
    5:45am - 6:30am
  • Step & Shred
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Body Chisel
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Zumba®
    with in Studio A
    10:00am - 11:00am
  • Stretch & Balance
    with Nancy K. in Studio C
    10:30am - 11:30am
  • Body Chisel
    with Julie Z. in Studio A
    12:15pm - 1:15pm
  • Yoga
    with Nancy K. in Studio C
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
  • Body Blast
    with Julie Z. in Studio A
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Cycling
    with Julie P. in Studio B
    5:45pm - 6:30pm
  • PiYo™ LIVE
    with Julie M. in Studio C
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
  • Zumba®
    with Kelly P. in Studio A
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Tuesday

  • Cycling
    with Beth W. in Studio B
    5:45am - 6:45am
  • Body Chisel
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Gentle Yoga
    with Melanie L. in Studio C
    8:15am - 9:15am
  • Step
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    9:00am - 9:45am
  • Cycling
    with Stephanie C. in Studio B
    9:15am - 10:15am
  • L.I.F.T. - Cardio/core
    with Nancy K. in Studio A
    11:30am - 12:15pm
  • Body Chisel
    with Michelle Y. in Studio C
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
  • Cycling
    with Kathy M. in Studio B
    5:00pm - 5:45pm
  • STRONG by Zumba®
    with Aeneisha M. in Studio A
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
  • Pilates
    with Lorna D. in Studio C
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Zumba®
    with Heather D. in Studio A
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • WERQ
    with Trista in Studio C
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Wednesday

  • Body Chisel
    with Lorna D. in Studio A
    5:30am - 6:30am
  • Step 3
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Cycling
    with Nancy K. in Studio B
    9:00am - 9:45am
  • Body Chisel
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Zumba®
    with in Studio A
    10:00am - 11:00am
  • Yoga
    with Jodi M. in Studio C
    10:15am - 11:15am
  • Body Chisel
    with Nancy K. in Studio A
    12:15pm - 1:15pm
  • Gentle Yoga
    with Nancy K. in Studio C
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
  • Body Chisel
    with Mari B. in Studio C
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Cycling
    with Carly H. in Studio B
    5:45pm - 6:30pm
  • Zumba®
    with Holly H. in Studio A
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
  • WERQ
    with Trista in Studio C
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Thursday

Friday

  • Body Chisel
    with Yvonne P. in Studio A
    5:30am - 6:30am
  • Body Chisel
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Step 2
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Zumba®
    with Sandy in Studio A
    10:00am - 11:00am
  • Body Chisel
    with Nancy K. in Studio A
    12:15pm - 1:00pm

Saturday

  • Step 3
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Cycling
    with Kathy M. in Studio B
    8:45am - 9:45am
  • Body Blast
    with Lorna D. in Studio A
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Yoga
    with Susan L. in Studio C
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Zumba®
    with Kelly P. in Studio A
    10:00am - 11:00am
  • Pilates
    with Susan L. in Studio C
    10:15am - 11:15am

Sunday

  • Yoga
    with Cindy E. in Studio C
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Cycling
    with Nancy K. in Studio B
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Zumba®
    with Mari B. in Studio A
    9:30am - 10:30am
  • PiYo™ LIVE
    with Erin M. in Studio C
    10:15am - 11:15am
  • Body Chisel
    with Joelle T. in Studio A
    10:30am - 11:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00am
Body Blast
Studio A
9:00am - 10:00am
Lorna D.
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
5:30pm
Body Blast
Studio A
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Julie Z.
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm

Monday

  • Body Blast
    with Julie Z. in Studio A
    5:30pm - 6:30pm

Saturday

  • Body Blast
    with Lorna D. in Studio A
    9:00am - 10:00am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30am
Body Chisel
Studio A
5:30am - 6:30am
Lorna D.
Body Chisel
Studio A
5:30am - 6:30am
Yvonne P.
5:45am
6:00am
6:15am
8:00am
Body Chisel
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.
Body Chisel
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Body Chisel
Studio A
9:00am - 10:00am
Susan L.
Body Chisel
Studio A
9:00am - 10:00am
Susan L.
Body Chisel
Studio A
9:00am - 9:45am
Nancy K.
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:30am
Body Chisel
Studio A
10:30am - 11:30am
Joelle T.
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
12:15pm
Body Chisel
Studio A
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Julie Z.
Body Chisel
Studio A
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Nancy K.
Body Chisel
Studio A
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Nancy K.
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
4:30pm
Body Chisel
Studio C
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Michelle Y.
4:45pm
5:00pm
Body Chisel
Studio C
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Mari B.
5:15pm
5:30pm
Body Chisel
Studio C
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Mari B.
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

  • Body Chisel
    with Joelle T. in Studio A
    10:30am - 11:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45am
Cardio Fusion
Studio C
5:45am - 6:30am
Yvonne P.
6:00am
6:15am

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30am
Cycling
Studio B
5:30am - 6:30am
Stephanie C.
5:45am
Cycling
Studio B
5:45am - 6:45am
Beth W.
6:00am
6:15am
6:30am
8:45am
Cycling
Studio B
8:45am - 9:45am
Kathy M.
9:00am
Cycling
Studio B
9:00am - 9:45am
Nancy K.
Cycling
Studio B
9:00am - 10:00am
Nancy K.
9:15am
Cycling
Studio B
9:15am - 10:15am
Stephanie C.
Cycling
Studio B
9:15am - 10:15am
Ashley C.
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
4:30pm
Cycling
Studio B
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Kelly J.
4:45pm
5:00pm
Cycling
Studio B
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Kathy M.
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
Cycling
Studio B
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Julie P.
Cycling
Studio B
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Carly H.
6:00pm
6:15pm

Monday

  • Cycling
    with Julie P. in Studio B
    5:45pm - 6:30pm

Tuesday

  • Cycling
    with Beth W. in Studio B
    5:45am - 6:45am
  • Cycling
    with Stephanie C. in Studio B
    9:15am - 10:15am
  • Cycling
    with Kathy M. in Studio B
    5:00pm - 5:45pm

Wednesday

  • Cycling
    with Nancy K. in Studio B
    9:00am - 9:45am
  • Cycling
    with Carly H. in Studio B
    5:45pm - 6:30pm

Thursday

  • Cycling
    with Stephanie C. in Studio B
    5:30am - 6:30am
  • Cycling
    with Ashley C. in Studio B
    9:15am - 10:15am
  • Cycling
    with Kelly J. in Studio B
    4:30pm - 5:15pm

Saturday

  • Cycling
    with Kathy M. in Studio B
    8:45am - 9:45am

Sunday

  • Cycling
    with Nancy K. in Studio B
    9:00am - 10:00am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:15am
Gentle Yoga
Studio C
8:15am - 9:15am
Melanie L.
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
Gentle Yoga
Studio C
9:15am - 10:15am
Susan L.
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
4:30pm
Gentle Yoga
Studio C
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Nancy K.
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm

Tuesday

  • Gentle Yoga
    with Melanie L. in Studio C
    8:15am - 9:15am

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:30am
L.I.F.T. - Cardio/core
Studio A
11:30am - 12:15pm
Nancy K.
L.I.F.T. - Cardio/core
Studio A
11:30am - 12:15pm
Nancy K.
11:45am
12:00pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:15am
Pilates
Studio C
10:15am - 11:15am
Susan L.
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
5:30pm
Pilates
Studio C
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lorna D.
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm

Tuesday

  • Pilates
    with Lorna D. in Studio C
    5:30pm - 6:30pm

Saturday

  • Pilates
    with Susan L. in Studio C
    10:15am - 11:15am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:15am
PiYo™ LIVE
Studio C
10:15am - 11:15am
Erin M.
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
6:30pm
PiYo™ LIVE
Studio C
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Julie M.
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm

Monday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00am
Step
Studio A
9:00am - 9:45am
Susan L.
9:15am
9:30am

Tuesday

  • Step
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    9:00am - 9:45am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00am
Step 2
Studio A
9:00am - 10:00am
Susan L.
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am

Friday

  • Step 2
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    9:00am - 10:00am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00am
Step 3
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.
Step 3
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am

Wednesday

  • Step 3
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    8:00am - 9:00am

Saturday

  • Step 3
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    8:00am - 9:00am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00am
Step & Shred
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.
Step & Shred
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30am
Stretch & Balance
Studio C
10:30am - 11:30am
Nancy K.
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00pm
STRONG by Zumba®
Studio A
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Aeneisha M.
STRONG by Zumba®
Studio A
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Aeneisha M.
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30pm
WERQ
Studio C
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Trista
WERQ
Studio C
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Trista
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm

Tuesday

  • WERQ
    with Trista in Studio C
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Wednesday

  • WERQ
    with Trista in Studio C
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:15am
Gentle Yoga
Studio C
8:15am - 9:15am
Melanie L.
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Yoga
Studio C
9:00am - 10:00am
Susan L.
Yoga
Studio C
9:00am - 10:00am
Cindy E.
9:15am
Gentle Yoga
Studio C
9:15am - 10:15am
Susan L.
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
Yoga
Studio C
10:15am - 11:15am
Jodi M.
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
4:30pm
Yoga
Studio C
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Nancy K.
Gentle Yoga
Studio C
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Nancy K.
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm

Monday

  • Yoga
    with Nancy K. in Studio C
    4:30pm - 5:30pm

Tuesday

  • Gentle Yoga
    with Melanie L. in Studio C
    8:15am - 9:15am

Wednesday

  • Yoga
    with Jodi M. in Studio C
    10:15am - 11:15am
  • Gentle Yoga
    with Nancy K. in Studio C
    4:30pm - 5:30pm

Thursday

Saturday

  • Yoga
    with Susan L. in Studio C
    9:00am - 10:00am

Sunday

  • Yoga
    with Cindy E. in Studio C
    9:00am - 10:00am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30am
Zumba®
Studio A
9:30am - 10:30am
Mari B.
9:45am
10:00am
Zumba®
Studio A
10:00am - 11:00am
Zumba®
Studio A
10:00am - 11:00am
Zumba®
Studio A
10:00am - 11:00am
Sandy
Zumba®
Studio A
10:00am - 11:00am
Kelly P.
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
5:00pm
STRONG by Zumba®
Studio A
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Aeneisha M.
STRONG by Zumba®
Studio A
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Aeneisha M.
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Zumba®
Studio A
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Heather D.
Zumba®
Studio A
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Mari B.
6:15pm
6:30pm
Zumba®
Studio A
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Kelly P.
Zumba®
Studio A
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Holly H.
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm

Monday

  • Zumba®
    with in Studio A
    10:00am - 11:00am
  • Zumba®
    with Kelly P. in Studio A
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

  • Zumba®
    with in Studio A
    10:00am - 11:00am
  • Zumba®
    with Holly H. in Studio A
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Thursday

Friday

  • Zumba®
    with Sandy in Studio A
    10:00am - 11:00am

Saturday

  • Zumba®
    with Kelly P. in Studio A
    10:00am - 11:00am

Sunday

  • Zumba®
    with Mari B. in Studio A
    9:30am - 10:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

 

Schedule subject to change.
Questions: Call 585-899-6666