RAC CLASS SCHEDULE – Effective 8/12/19

Clicking on a class name will show schedule for that specific class only:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30am
Body Chisel
Studio A
5:30am - 6:30am
Lorna D.
Cycling
Studio B
5:30am - 6:30am
Stephanie C.
Body Chisel
Studio A
5:30am - 6:30am
Nancy K.
5:45am
Cardio Fusion
Studio C
5:45am - 6:30am
Yvonne P.
Cycling
Studio B
5:45am - 6:45am
Beth W.
6:00am
6:15am
6:30am
8:00am
Pilates
Studio C
8:00am - 9:00am
Marie Q.

Step & Shred
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.
Body Chisel
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.

Gentle Yoga
Studio C
8:15am - 9:15am
Kasia D.

Step
Studio A
9:00am - 9:45am
Susan L.

Cycling
Studio B
9:15am - 10:15am
Amy B.

R.I.P.T.
Studio A
9:45am - 10:30am
Marie Q.

Pilates
Studio C
10:15am - 11:15am
Susan L.

Barre Fusion
Studio A
10:30am - 11:15am
Marie Q.
Pilates
Studio C
8:00am - 9:00am
Marie Q.

Step 3
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.
Step & Shred
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.
Pilates
Studio C
8:00am - 9:00am
Marie Q.

Body Chisel
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.
Step 3
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.

PiYo™ LIVE
Studio C
8:00am - 9:00am
Sara M.

Cycling
Studio B
8:45am - 9:45am
Kathy M.

STRONG by Zumba®
Studio A
9:00am - 10:00am
Becca M.

Yoga
Studio C
9:05am - 10:05am
Susan L.

Zumba®
Studio A
10:00am - 11:00am
Marissa B

Pilates
Studio C
10:15am - 11:15am
Susan L.
**NEW FORMAT!!
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Body Chisel
Studio A
9:00am - 10:00am
Susan L.

HIIT N' Hills and Shred
Studio B
9:15am - 10:15am
Erinn C.

R.I.P.T. Tabata
Studio C
9:15am - 10:15am
Marie Q.

Zumba®
Studio A
10:00am - 11:00am
Becca M.

Stretch & Balance
Studio C
10:30am - 11:30am
Kasia D.
Cycling
Studio B
9:00am - 9:45am
Nancy K.

Cardio Fusion
Studio C
9:00am - 10:00am
Marie Q.

Body Chisel
Studio A
9:00am - 10:00am
Susan L.
Body Chisel
Studio A
9:00am - 9:45am
Marie Q.

HIIT Cycle
Studio B
9:15am - 10:00am
Amy B.

Gentle Yoga
Studio C
9:15am - 10:15am
Susan L.

R.I.P.T.
Studio A
9:45am - 10:30am
Marie Q.

Pilates
Studio C
10:15am - 11:15am
Susan L.

Barre Fusion
Studio A
10:30am - 11:15am
Charlene M.
Cardio Fusion
Studio C
9:00am - 10:00am
Marie Q.

Step 2
Studio A
9:00am - 10:00am
Susan L.

Cycle & Shred
Studio B
9:15am - 10:15am
Erinn C.

Core Lab
Studio C
10:00am - 10:15am
Marie Q.

Zumba®
Studio A
10:00am - 11:00am
Becca M.

Pilates/Yoga Combo
Studio C
10:20am - 11:20am
Susan L.
Cycling
Studio B
9:00am - 10:00am
Trish H.

Yoga
Studio C
9:00am - 10:00am
Cindy E.

Zumba®
Studio A
9:30am - 10:30am
Mari B.

PiYo™ LIVE
Studio C
10:15am - 11:15am
Erin M.

Body Chisel
Studio A
10:30am - 11:30am
Joelle T.
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Core Lab
Studio C
10:00am - 10:15am
Marie Q.

Zumba®
Studio A
10:00am - 11:00am
Erinn C.

Yoga
Studio C
10:20am - 11:20am
Jodi M.
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
L.I.F.T. - Cardio/core
Studio A
11:15am - 12:00pm
Susan L.
L.I.F.T. - Cardio/core
Studio A
11:15am - 12:00pm
Susan L.
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Pilates/Yoga Combo
Studio C
12:00pm - 12:45pm
Susan L.
12:15pm
Body Chisel
Studio A
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Susan L.
Body Chisel
Studio A
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Susan L.
Body Chisel
Studio A
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Nancy K.
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
4:00pm
Body Chisel
Studio C
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Susan L.

Zumba®
Studio A
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Alyssa J
4:15pm
4:30pm
Body Chisel
Studio A
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Julie Z.

Yoga
Studio C
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Nancy K.
Gentle Yoga
Studio C
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Nancy K.
Cycling
Studio B
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Kelly J.

STRONG by Zumba®
Studio A
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Becca M.
4:45pm
5:00pm
STRONG by Zumba®
Studio A
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Aeneisha M.
**NEW FORMAT/INSTRUCTOR!!

Step & Shred
Studio C
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Susan L.

Cycling
Studio B
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Michelle Y

Yoga
Studio C
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Susan L.
**NEW FORMAT!!

Zumba®
Studio A
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Heather D.
5:15pm
5:30pm
Barre Fusion
Studio A
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Kaitlin H.

R.I.P.T.
Studio C
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Julie Z.

Cycling
Studio B
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Erin M.
Turbo Kick™
Studio A
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Heather D.

Body Chisel
Studio C
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Mari B.

Cycling
Studio B
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Carly H.
5:45pm
6:00pm
Zumba®
Studio A
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Mari B.
**NEW INSTRUCTOR!!
6:15pm
6:30pm
PiYo™ LIVE
Studio C
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Julie M.

Zumba®
Studio A
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Stacy W.
PiYo™ LIVE
Studio C
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Julie M.

Zumba®
Studio A
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Holly H.
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm

Monday

Tuesday

  • Cycling
    with Beth W. in Studio B
    5:45am - 6:45am
  • Body Chisel
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Gentle Yoga
    with Kasia D. in Studio C
    8:15am - 9:15am
  • Step
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    9:00am - 9:45am
  • Cycling
    with Amy B. in Studio B
    9:15am - 10:15am
  • R.I.P.T.
    with Marie Q. in Studio A
    9:45am - 10:30am
  • Pilates
    with Susan L. in Studio C
    10:15am - 11:15am
  • Barre Fusion
    with Marie Q. in Studio A
    10:30am - 11:15am
  • L.I.F.T. - Cardio/core
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    11:15am - 12:00pm
  • Pilates/Yoga Combo
    with Susan L. in Studio C
    12:00pm - 12:45pm
  • Body Chisel
    with Susan L. in Studio C
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
  • Zumba®
    with Alyssa J in Studio A
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
  • STRONG by Zumba®
    with Aeneisha M. in Studio A
    **NEW FORMAT/INSTRUCTOR!!
    5:00pm - 5:45pm
  • Step & Shred
    with Susan L. in Studio C
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
  • Cycling
    with Michelle Y in Studio B
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Yoga
    with Susan L. in Studio C
    **NEW FORMAT!!
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • Zumba®
    with Heather D. in Studio A
    6:00pm - 7:00pm

Wednesday

  • Body Chisel
    with Lorna D. in Studio A
    5:30am - 6:30am
  • Pilates
    with Marie Q. in Studio C
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Step 3
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Cycling
    with Nancy K. in Studio B
    9:00am - 9:45am
  • Cardio Fusion
    with Marie Q. in Studio C
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Body Chisel
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Core Lab
    with Marie Q. in Studio C
    10:00am - 10:15am
  • Zumba®
    with Erinn C. in Studio A
    10:00am - 11:00am
  • Yoga
    with Jodi M. in Studio C
    10:20am - 11:20am
  • Body Chisel
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    12:15pm - 1:15pm
  • Gentle Yoga
    with Nancy K. in Studio C
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
  • Turbo Kick™
    with Heather D. in Studio A
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Body Chisel
    with Mari B. in Studio C
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Cycling
    with Carly H. in Studio B
    5:45pm - 6:30pm
  • PiYo™ LIVE
    with Julie M. in Studio C
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
  • Zumba®
    with Holly H. in Studio A
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Thursday

  • Cycling
    with Stephanie C. in Studio B
    5:30am - 6:30am
  • Step & Shred
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Body Chisel
    with Marie Q. in Studio A
    9:00am - 9:45am
  • HIIT Cycle
    with Amy B. in Studio B
    9:15am - 10:00am
  • Gentle Yoga
    with Susan L. in Studio C
    9:15am - 10:15am
  • R.I.P.T.
    with Marie Q. in Studio A
    9:45am - 10:30am
  • Pilates
    with Susan L. in Studio C
    10:15am - 11:15am
  • Barre Fusion
    with Charlene M. in Studio A
    10:30am - 11:15am
  • L.I.F.T. - Cardio/core
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    11:15am - 12:00pm
  • Cycling
    with Kelly J. in Studio B
    4:30pm - 5:15pm
  • STRONG by Zumba®
    with Becca M. in Studio A
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
  • Zumba®
    with Mari B. in Studio A
    **NEW INSTRUCTOR!!
    6:00pm - 7:00pm

Friday

  • Body Chisel
    with Nancy K. in Studio A
    5:30am - 6:30am
  • Pilates
    with Marie Q. in Studio C
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Body Chisel
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Cardio Fusion
    with Marie Q. in Studio C
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Step 2
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Cycle & Shred
    with Erinn C. in Studio B
    9:15am - 10:15am
  • Core Lab
    with Marie Q. in Studio C
    10:00am - 10:15am
  • Zumba®
    with Becca M. in Studio A
    10:00am - 11:00am
  • Pilates/Yoga Combo
    with Susan L. in Studio C
    10:20am - 11:20am
  • Body Chisel
    with Nancy K. in Studio A
    12:15pm - 1:00pm

Saturday

  • Step 3
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • PiYo™ LIVE
    with Sara M. in Studio C
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Cycling
    with Kathy M. in Studio B
    8:45am - 9:45am
  • STRONG by Zumba®
    with Becca M. in Studio A
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Yoga
    with Susan L. in Studio C
    9:05am - 10:05am
  • Zumba®
    with Marissa B in Studio A
    10:00am - 11:00am
  • Pilates
    with Susan L. in Studio C
    **NEW FORMAT!!
    10:15am - 11:15am

Sunday

  • Cycling
    with Trish H. in Studio B
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Yoga
    with Cindy E. in Studio C
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Zumba®
    with Mari B. in Studio A
    9:30am - 10:30am
  • PiYo™ LIVE
    with Erin M. in Studio C
    10:15am - 11:15am
  • Body Chisel
    with Joelle T. in Studio A
    10:30am - 11:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00am
Core Lab
Studio C
10:00am - 10:15am
Marie Q.
Core Lab
Studio C
10:00am - 10:15am
Marie Q.

Wednesday

  • Core Lab
    with Marie Q. in Studio C
    10:00am - 10:15am

Friday

  • Core Lab
    with Marie Q. in Studio C
    10:00am - 10:15am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30am
Body Chisel
Studio A
5:30am - 6:30am
Lorna D.
Body Chisel
Studio A
5:30am - 6:30am
Nancy K.
5:45am
6:00am
6:15am
8:00am
Body Chisel
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.
Body Chisel
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Body Chisel
Studio A
9:00am - 10:00am
Susan L.
Body Chisel
Studio A
9:00am - 10:00am
Susan L.
Body Chisel
Studio A
9:00am - 9:45am
Marie Q.
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:30am
Body Chisel
Studio A
10:30am - 11:30am
Joelle T.
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
12:15pm
Body Chisel
Studio A
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Susan L.
Body Chisel
Studio A
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Susan L.
Body Chisel
Studio A
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Nancy K.
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
4:00pm
Body Chisel
Studio C
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Susan L.
4:15pm
4:30pm
Body Chisel
Studio A
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Julie Z.
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
Body Chisel
Studio C
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Mari B.
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

  • Body Chisel
    with Joelle T. in Studio A
    10:30am - 11:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30am
Barre Fusion
Studio A
10:30am - 11:15am
Marie Q.
Barre Fusion
Studio A
10:30am - 11:15am
Charlene M.
10:45am
11:00am
5:30pm
Barre Fusion
Studio A
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Kaitlin H.
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45am
Cardio Fusion
Studio C
5:45am - 6:30am
Yvonne P.
6:00am
6:15am
9:00am
Cardio Fusion
Studio C
9:00am - 10:00am
Marie Q.
Cardio Fusion
Studio C
9:00am - 10:00am
Marie Q.
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:15am
Cycle & Shred
Studio B
9:15am - 10:15am
Erinn C.
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30am
Cycling
Studio B
5:30am - 6:30am
Stephanie C.
5:45am
Cycling
Studio B
5:45am - 6:45am
Beth W.
6:00am
6:15am
6:30am
8:45am
Cycling
Studio B
8:45am - 9:45am
Kathy M.
9:00am
Cycling
Studio B
9:00am - 9:45am
Nancy K.
Cycling
Studio B
9:00am - 10:00am
Trish H.
9:15am
Cycling
Studio B
9:15am - 10:15am
Amy B.
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
4:30pm
Cycling
Studio B
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Kelly J.
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
Cycling
Studio B
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Michelle Y
5:45pm
Cycling
Studio B
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Erin M.
Cycling
Studio B
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Carly H.
6:00pm
6:15pm

Monday

  • Cycling
    with Erin M. in Studio B
    5:45pm - 6:30pm

Tuesday

  • Cycling
    with Beth W. in Studio B
    5:45am - 6:45am
  • Cycling
    with Amy B. in Studio B
    9:15am - 10:15am
  • Cycling
    with Michelle Y in Studio B
    5:30pm - 6:30pm

Wednesday

  • Cycling
    with Nancy K. in Studio B
    9:00am - 9:45am
  • Cycling
    with Carly H. in Studio B
    5:45pm - 6:30pm

Thursday

  • Cycling
    with Stephanie C. in Studio B
    5:30am - 6:30am
  • Cycling
    with Kelly J. in Studio B
    4:30pm - 5:15pm

Saturday

  • Cycling
    with Kathy M. in Studio B
    8:45am - 9:45am

Sunday

  • Cycling
    with Trish H. in Studio B
    9:00am - 10:00am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:15am
Gentle Yoga
Studio C
8:15am - 9:15am
Kasia D.
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
Gentle Yoga
Studio C
9:15am - 10:15am
Susan L.
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
4:30pm
Gentle Yoga
Studio C
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Nancy K.
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:15am
HIIT Cycle
Studio B
9:15am - 10:00am
Amy B.
9:30am
9:45am

Thursday

  • HIIT Cycle
    with Amy B. in Studio B
    9:15am - 10:00am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:15am
HIIT N' Hills and Shred
Studio B
9:15am - 10:15am
Erinn C.
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:15am
L.I.F.T. - Cardio/core
Studio A
11:15am - 12:00pm
Susan L.
L.I.F.T. - Cardio/core
Studio A
11:15am - 12:00pm
Susan L.
11:30am
11:45am

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00am
Pilates
Studio C
8:00am - 9:00am
Marie Q.
Pilates
Studio C
8:00am - 9:00am
Marie Q.
Pilates
Studio C
8:00am - 9:00am
Marie Q.
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
10:15am
Pilates
Studio C
10:15am - 11:15am
Susan L.
Pilates
Studio C
10:15am - 11:15am
Susan L.
Pilates
Studio C
10:15am - 11:15am
Susan L.
**NEW FORMAT!!
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am

Monday

  • Pilates
    with Marie Q. in Studio C
    8:00am - 9:00am

Tuesday

  • Pilates
    with Susan L. in Studio C
    10:15am - 11:15am

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    with Marie Q. in Studio C
    8:00am - 9:00am

Thursday

  • Pilates
    with Susan L. in Studio C
    10:15am - 11:15am

Friday

  • Pilates
    with Marie Q. in Studio C
    8:00am - 9:00am

Saturday

  • Pilates
    with Susan L. in Studio C
    **NEW FORMAT!!
    10:15am - 11:15am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:15am
Pilates/Yoga Combo
Studio C
10:20am - 11:20am
Susan L.
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
12:00pm
Pilates/Yoga Combo
Studio C
12:00pm - 12:45pm
Susan L.
12:15pm
12:30pm

Tuesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00am
PiYo™ LIVE
Studio C
8:00am - 9:00am
Sara M.
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
10:15am
PiYo™ LIVE
Studio C
10:15am - 11:15am
Erin M.
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
6:30pm
PiYo™ LIVE
Studio C
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Julie M.
PiYo™ LIVE
Studio C
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Julie M.
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:45am
R.I.P.T.
Studio A
9:45am - 10:30am
Marie Q.
R.I.P.T.
Studio A
9:45am - 10:30am
Marie Q.
10:00am
10:15am
5:30pm
R.I.P.T.
Studio C
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Julie Z.
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm

Monday

  • R.I.P.T.
    with Julie Z. in Studio C
    5:30pm - 6:30pm

Tuesday

  • R.I.P.T.
    with Marie Q. in Studio A
    9:45am - 10:30am

Thursday

  • R.I.P.T.
    with Marie Q. in Studio A
    9:45am - 10:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:15am
R.I.P.T. Tabata
Studio C
9:15am - 10:15am
Marie Q.
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00am
Step
Studio A
9:00am - 9:45am
Susan L.
9:15am
9:30am

Tuesday

  • Step
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    9:00am - 9:45am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00am
Step 2
Studio A
9:00am - 10:00am
Susan L.
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am

Friday

  • Step 2
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    9:00am - 10:00am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00am
Step 3
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.
Step 3
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am

Wednesday

  • Step 3
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    8:00am - 9:00am

Saturday

  • Step 3
    with Susan L. in Studio A
    8:00am - 9:00am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00am
Step & Shred
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.
Step & Shred
Studio A
8:00am - 9:00am
Susan L.
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
5:00pm
Step & Shred
Studio C
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Susan L.
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30am
Stretch & Balance
Studio C
10:30am - 11:30am
Kasia D.
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00am
STRONG by Zumba®
Studio A
9:00am - 10:00am
Becca M.
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
5:00pm
STRONG by Zumba®
Studio A
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Aeneisha M.
**NEW FORMAT/INSTRUCTOR!!
STRONG by Zumba®
Studio A
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Becca M.
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm

Tuesday

  • STRONG by Zumba®
    with Aeneisha M. in Studio A
    **NEW FORMAT/INSTRUCTOR!!
    5:00pm - 5:45pm

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30pm
Turbo Kick™
Studio A
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Heather D.
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:15am
Gentle Yoga
Studio C
8:15am - 9:15am
Kasia D.
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Yoga
Studio C
9:05am - 10:05am
Susan L.
Yoga
Studio C
9:00am - 10:00am
Cindy E.
9:15am
Gentle Yoga
Studio C
9:15am - 10:15am
Susan L.
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
Yoga
Studio C
10:20am - 11:20am
Jodi M.
Pilates/Yoga Combo
Studio C
10:20am - 11:20am
Susan L.
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
12:00pm
Pilates/Yoga Combo
Studio C
12:00pm - 12:45pm
Susan L.
12:15pm
12:30pm
4:30pm
Yoga
Studio C
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Nancy K.
Gentle Yoga
Studio C
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Nancy K.
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
6:00pm
Yoga
Studio C
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Susan L.
**NEW FORMAT!!
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm

Monday

  • Yoga
    with Nancy K. in Studio C
    4:30pm - 5:30pm

Tuesday

  • Gentle Yoga
    with Kasia D. in Studio C
    8:15am - 9:15am
  • Pilates/Yoga Combo
    with Susan L. in Studio C
    12:00pm - 12:45pm
  • Yoga
    with Susan L. in Studio C
    **NEW FORMAT!!
    6:00pm - 7:00pm

Wednesday

  • Yoga
    with Jodi M. in Studio C
    10:20am - 11:20am
  • Gentle Yoga
    with Nancy K. in Studio C
    4:30pm - 5:30pm

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

  • Yoga
    with Susan L. in Studio C
    9:05am - 10:05am

Sunday

  • Yoga
    with Cindy E. in Studio C
    9:00am - 10:00am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00am
STRONG by Zumba®
Studio A
9:00am - 10:00am
Becca M.
9:15am
9:30am
Zumba®
Studio A
9:30am - 10:30am
Mari B.
9:45am
10:00am
Zumba®
Studio A
10:00am - 11:00am
Becca M.
Zumba®
Studio A
10:00am - 11:00am
Erinn C.
Zumba®
Studio A
10:00am - 11:00am
Becca M.
Zumba®
Studio A
10:00am - 11:00am
Marissa B
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
4:00pm
Zumba®
Studio A
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Alyssa J
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
STRONG by Zumba®
Studio A
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Aeneisha M.
**NEW FORMAT/INSTRUCTOR!!
STRONG by Zumba®
Studio A
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Becca M.
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Zumba®
Studio A
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Heather D.
Zumba®
Studio A
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Mari B.
**NEW INSTRUCTOR!!
6:15pm
6:30pm
Zumba®
Studio A
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Stacy W.
Zumba®
Studio A
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Holly H.
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm

Monday

  • Zumba®
    with Becca M. in Studio A
    10:00am - 11:00am
  • Zumba®
    with Stacy W. in Studio A
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Tuesday

  • Zumba®
    with Alyssa J in Studio A
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
  • STRONG by Zumba®
    with Aeneisha M. in Studio A
    **NEW FORMAT/INSTRUCTOR!!
    5:00pm - 5:45pm
  • Zumba®
    with Heather D. in Studio A
    6:00pm - 7:00pm

Wednesday

  • Zumba®
    with Erinn C. in Studio A
    10:00am - 11:00am
  • Zumba®
    with Holly H. in Studio A
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Thursday

  • STRONG by Zumba®
    with Becca M. in Studio A
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
  • Zumba®
    with Mari B. in Studio A
    **NEW INSTRUCTOR!!
    6:00pm - 7:00pm

Friday

  • Zumba®
    with Becca M. in Studio A
    10:00am - 11:00am

Saturday

Sunday

  • Zumba®
    with Mari B. in Studio A
    9:30am - 10:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

 

Schedule subject to change.
Questions: Call 585-899-6666

 

 

body.archive #navigation #nav-bottom.bg-container .nav-bottom { background: #000; }